Čtyřhra muži 1.liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Puskajler + Jaroš98117:3115:4924
2Toman + Vrabec97215:4106:5522
3Rychetský + Růžička97214:5108:5820
4Lada J + Lada L96312:694:6518
5Cerha + Majer96313:9112:9216
6Kadlec + Spielman95410:976:8914
7Petrtýl + Košek9276:1253:918
8Chumlen + Tumlíř9274:1439:976
9Klesa + Marek9182:1450:933
10Tomašov + Řezáč9091:1848:1121

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Puskajler + Jaroš
Klesa + Marek
Cerha + Majer
Petrtýl + Košek
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Tomašov + Řezáč
Toman + Vrabec
Lada J + Lada L
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:0)
2 : 1
(6:7, 7:5, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:2)
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:1)
2. kolo
 
Rychetský + Růžička
Puskajler + Jaroš
Klesa + Marek
Cerha + Majer
Petrtýl + Košek
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Tomašov + Řezáč
Toman + Vrabec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(6:2, 5:7, 7:6)
0 : 2
(1:6, 3:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:2)
0 : 2
(2:6, 2:6)
3. kolo
 
Kadlec + Spielman
Lada J + Lada L
Cerha + Majer
Rychetský + Růžička
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Klesa + Marek
Toman + Vrabec
Petrtýl + Košek
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(1:6, 4:6)
0 : 2
(2:6, 2:6)
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
4. kolo
 
Tomašov + Řezáč
Kadlec + Spielman
Klesa + Marek
Toman + Vrabec
Puskajler + Jaroš
Cerha + Majer
Rychetský + Růžička
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(4:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(2:6, 6:7)
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
5. kolo
 
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Puskajler + Jaroš
Toman + Vrabec
Rychetský + Růžička
Kadlec + Spielman
Petrtýl + Košek
Lada J + Lada L
Tomašov + Řezáč
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:4)
2 : 1
(2:6, 6:3, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:3)
6. kolo
 
Puskajler + Jaroš
Toman + Vrabec
Klesa + Marek
Kadlec + Spielman
Petrtýl + Košek
Lada J + Lada L
Cerha + Majer
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
0 : 2
(2:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
7. kolo
 
Toman + Vrabec
Cerha + Majer
Tomašov + Řezáč
Petrtýl + Košek
Kadlec + Spielman
Rychetský + Růžička
Lada J + Lada L
Klesa + Marek
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(4:6, 6:4, 6:7)
0 : 2
(3:6, 2:6)
0 : 2
(4:6, 4:6)
2 : 0
(7:6, 6:2)
8. kolo
 
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Toman + Vrabec
Klesa + Marek
Tomašov + Řezáč
Puskajler + Jaroš
Kadlec + Spielman
Rychetský + Růžička
Lada J + Lada L
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(4:6, 5:7)
9. kolo
 
Petrtýl + Košek
Klesa + Marek
Tomašov + Řezáč
Rychetský + Růžička
Kadlec + Spielman
Cerha + Majer
Lada J + Lada L
Puskajler + Jaroš
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 0
(0:0, 0:0)
0 : 2
(2:6, 3:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:4)
0 : 2
(4:6, 3:6)
10. kolo
 
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Kadlec + Spielman
Cerha + Majer
Lada J + Lada L
Puskajler + Jaroš
Tomašov + Řezáč
Rychetský + Růžička
Petrtýl + Košek
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(4:6, 5:7)
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:1)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
11. kolo
 
Klesa + Marek
Rychetský + Růžička
Tomašov + Řezáč
Cerha + Majer
Kadlec + Spielman
Toman + Vrabec
Lada J + Lada L
Chumlen + Tumlíř
Petrtýl + Košek
Puskajler + Jaroš
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
1 : 2
(0:6, 6:4, 2:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb