KONEČNÉ  POŘADÍ

Čtyřhra mix 1.liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Škábová + Kmeťo98117:3116:5924
2Cihlářová + Hašl97214:4104:5621
3Farkašová + Hlubuček98116:6120:8620
4Řezáčová + Makovec97215:6113:7320
5Muschaliková + Fidler95410:1096:7413
6Scheithauerová + Knespl9368:1287:9011
7D+P Rychetscí9368:1271:8111
8Hýblová + Stránský9276:1361:1067
9Ročejdlová + Růžička9182:1421:883
10Pokorná + Janata9092:1840:1162

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Hýblová + Stránský
Škábová + Kmeťo
Cihlářová + Hašl
Muschaliková + Fidler
Řezáčová + Makovec
D+P Rychetscí
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Pokorná + Janata
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(3:6, 6:7)
2 : 0
(6:4, 7:5)
0 : 2
(2:6, 4:6)
0 : 2
(3:6, 2:6)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
2. kolo
 
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Škábová + Kmeťo
Hýblová + Stránský
Pokorná + Janata
Cihlářová + Hašl
Muschaliková + Fidler
Řezáčová + Makovec
D+P Rychetscí
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(3:6, 1:6)
2 : 1
(7:6, 4:6, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:1)
3. kolo
 
Muschaliková + Fidler
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Škábová + Kmeťo
Hýblová + Stránský
Pokorná + Janata
Farkašová + Hlubuček
D+P Rychetscí
Cihlářová + Hašl
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Řezáčová + Makovec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:3)
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 2:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
scr.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
4. kolo
 
Scheithauerová + Knespl
D+P Rychetscí
Řezáčová + Makovec
Pokorná + Janata
Škábová + Kmeťo
Muschaliková + Fidler
Hýblová + Stránský
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Cihlářová + Hašl
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:1)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:3, 7:5)
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:3)
5. kolo
 
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Řezáčová + Makovec
Pokorná + Janata
Cihlářová + Hašl
Muschaliková + Fidler
Hýblová + Stránský
D+P Rychetscí
Škábová + Kmeťo
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(6:4, 3:6, 6:4)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
1 : 2
(6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
6. kolo
 
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Pokorná + Janata
Hýblová + Stránský
Řezáčová + Makovec
Muschaliková + Fidler
D+P Rychetscí
Cihlářová + Hašl
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Škábová + Kmeťo
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
1 : 2
(2:6, 7:5, 2:6)
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:1, 6:4)
2 : 0
(7:6, 7:6)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
7. kolo
 
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Pokorná + Janata
Škábová + Kmeťo
Řezáčová + Makovec
Cihlářová + Hašl
D+P Rychetscí
Hýblová + Stránský
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Muschaliková + Fidler
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:4)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(7:6, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
8. kolo
 
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Řezáčová + Makovec
Hýblová + Stránský
Cihlářová + Hašl
Muschaliková + Fidler
Pokorná + Janata
Škábová + Kmeťo
Farkašová + Hlubuček
D+P Rychetscí
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
1 : 2
(5:7, 6:1, 2:6)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
9. kolo
 
Cihlářová + Hašl
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Pokorná + Janata
D+P Rychetscí
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Muschaliková + Fidler
Řezáčová + Makovec
Škábová + Kmeťo
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Hýblová + Stránský
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:4)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:3)
0 : 2
(3:6, 3:6)
0 : 0
(0:0, 0:0)
w.o.
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb