3. liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Militký97215:4103:5722
2Lochman96313:6113:8719
3Stanislav95412:8100:9417
4Košek95412:9101:9016
5Mašín96313:10115:10815
6Vachek95413:12131:13114
7Tomašov95412:11115:10614
8Muschaliková95411:12115:12112
9Babic9182:1654:1063
10Laurinčík9093:1878:1253

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Košek
Muschaliková
Lochman
Babic
Laurinčík
Vachek
Mašín
Stanislav
Militký
Tomašov
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:4)
+
2 : 0
(6:4, 7:5)
+
1 : 2
(7:6, 4:6, 2:6)
+
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:2)
+
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:0)
+
2. kolo
 
Muschaliková
Mašín
Babic
Stanislav
Militký
Laurinčík
Košek
Lochman
Tomašov
Vachek
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(4:6, 7:6, 3:6)
+
0 : 2
(5:7, 3:6)
+
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:2)
+
2 : 0
(7:5, 7:5)
+
1 : 2
(4:6, 6:3, 5:7)
+
3. kolo
 
Laurinčík
Muschaliková
Lochman
Militký
Stanislav
Vachek
Mašín
Babic
Košek
Tomašov
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(4:6, 6:4, 5:7)
+
2 : 0
(6:1, 7:5)
+
2 : 0
(6:4, 7:5)
+
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:1)
+
1 : 2
(2:6, 6:4, 2:6)
+
4. kolo
 
Muschaliková
Lochman
Babic
Laurinčík
Militký
Košek
Vachek
Mašín
Tomašov
Stanislav
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(5:7, 4:6)
+
2 : 0
(6:3, 7:5)
+
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:1)
+
1 : 2
(7:6, 4:6, 6:7)
+
2 : 1
(3:6, 7:5, 6:3)
+
5. kolo
 
Stanislav
Muschaliková
Vachek
Babic
Laurinčík
Košek
Mašín
Militký
Lochman
Tomašov
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 6:7)
+
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:4)
+
0 : 2
(5:7, 3:6)
+
0 : 2
(5:7, 2:6)
+
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:2)
+
6. kolo
 
Muschaliková
Vachek
Lochman
Laurinčík
Militký
Stanislav
Košek
Mašín
Tomašov
Babic
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(3:6, 7:5, 6:4)
+
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:2)
+
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:2)
+
1 : 2
(6:1, 2:6, 5:7)
+
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:2)
+
7. kolo
 
Babic
Muschaliková
Vachek
Militký
Stanislav
Košek
Mašín
Lochman
Laurinčík
Tomašov
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(2:6, 2:6)
+
2 : 1
(6:3, 2:6, 6:3)
+
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:2)
+
0 : 2
(3:6, 3:6)
+
0 : 2
(6:7, 2:6)
+
8. kolo
 
Tomašov
Muschaliková
Militký
Babic
Laurinčík
Mašín
Košek
Vachek
Lochman
Stanislav
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(6:1, 5:7, 6:7)
+
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:1)
+
1 : 2
(6:3, 4:6, 4:6)
+
2 : 1
(5:7, 6:3, 6:0)
scr.
0 : 2
(4:6, 5:7)
+
9. kolo
 
Muschaliková
Militký
Vachek
Lochman
Stanislav
Laurinčík
Babic
Košek
Mašín
Tomašov
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(4:6, 4:6)
+
2 : 1
(7:5, 6:7, 7:6)
+
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:4)
+
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
1 : 2
(5:7, 6:4, 1:6)
+
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb