Čtyřhra mix 1.liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Farkašová + Hlubuček88016:2111:6222
2Řezáčová + Makovec86213:494:6519
3Ročejdlová + Růžička85311:689:6916
4Cihlářová + Jůza85311:1093:9112
5Scheithauerová + Knespl8449:1086:9011
6M+Z Menčíkovi8449:1087:8811
7Muschaliková + Fidler8176:1483:1067
8Pokorná + Janata8265:1368:936
9Štaflová + Vrábel8173:1452:994

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Řezáčová + Makovec
Štaflová + Vrábel
Ročejdlová + Růžička
M+Z Menčíkovi
Muschaliková + Fidler
Pokorná + Janata
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:1)
+
1 : 2
(6:4, 6:7, 0:6)
scr.
2. kolo
 
Pokorná + Janata
Řezáčová + Makovec
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Ročejdlová + Růžička
M+Z Menčíkovi
Muschaliková + Fidler
Cihlářová + Jůza
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(3:6, 1:6)
+
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:2)
+
2 : 1
(4:6, 7:6, 6:4)
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
3. kolo
 
Řezáčová + Makovec
M+Z Menčíkovi
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Štaflová + Vrábel
Muschaliková + Fidler
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 7:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 7:6)
0 : 2
(2:6, 4:6)
4. kolo
 
Pokorná + Janata
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Řezáčová + Makovec
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Muschaliková + Fidler
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(2:6, 4:6)
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:3, 7:5)
5. kolo
 
Řezáčová + Makovec
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Scheithauerová + Knespl
M+Z Menčíkovi
Cihlářová + Jůza
Štaflová + Vrábel
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:4, 6:4)
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
0 : 2
(4:6, 4:6)
6. kolo
 
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Pokorná + Janata
Cihlářová + Jůza
Muschaliková + Fidler
Řezáčová + Makovec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:3)
0 : 2
(3:6, 1:6)
0 : 2
(1:6, 5:7)
7. kolo
 
Cihlářová + Jůza
M+Z Menčíkovi
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Štaflová + Vrábel
Pokorná + Janata
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(0:6, 6:3, 2:6)
0 : 2
(1:6, 4:6)
0 : 2
(2:6, 0:6)
8. kolo
 
M+Z Menčíkovi
Štaflová + Vrábel
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Cihlářová + Jůza
Muschaliková + Fidler
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
1 : 2
(6:4, 0:6, 4:6)
9. kolo
 
Pokorná + Janata
M+Z Menčíkovi
Štaflová + Vrábel
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Cihlářová + Jůza
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Scheithauerová + Knespl
Řezáčová + Makovec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(2:6, 4:6)
1 : 2
(3:6, 7:6, 3:6)
2 : 1
(4:6, 6:3, 6:3)
0 : 2
(2:6, 5:7)
10. kolo
 
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Pokorná + Janata
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Štaflová + Vrábel
Muschaliková + Fidler
Cihlářová + Jůza
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(6:3, 6:7, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
1 : 2
(6:2, 5:7, 2:6)
11. kolo
 
Cihlářová + Jůza
Řezáčová + Makovec
M+Z Menčíkovi
Farkašová + Hlubuček
Štaflová + Vrábel
Muschaliková + Fidler
Pokorná + Janata
Ročejdlová + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 1
(6:2, 2:6, 6:3)
0 : 2
(0:6, 6:7)
0 : 2
(1:6, 2:6)
0 : 2
(1:6, 5:7)
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb