Čtyřhra muži 2.liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Plecháč + Hůla1010020:0120:2730
2Rychetský + Růžička109118:2113:4027
3Bílek + Toman107314:699:5021
4Spielmann + Kadlec107314:896:7319
5Čvančara + Feistauer107314:10100:8517
6Klesa + Marek D10469:1283:9211
7Macháček + Schulz10379:1383:10211
8Báček + Krejčík10285:1542:1026
9Kořínek + Zýka100103:1445:953
10Košek + Skucius100101:1436:891
11Babic + Laurinčík100101:1424:861

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Bílek + Toman
Košek + Skucius
Báček + Krejčík
Babic + Laurinčík
Plecháč + Hůla
Kořínek + Zýka
Čvančara + Feistauer
Macháček + Schulz
Rychetský + Růžička
Spielmann + Kadlec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:2)
+
2 : 1
(6:2, 1:6, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:3)
+
2 : 1
(6:2, 4:6, 6:3)
+
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:3)
+
2. kolo
 
Košek + Skucius
Báček + Krejčík
Babic + Laurinčík
Plecháč + Hůla
Kořínek + Zýka
Čvančara + Feistauer
Klesa + Marek D
Bílek + Toman
Macháček + Schulz
Rychetský + Růžička
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(1:6, 5:7)
0 : 2
(0:6, 1:6)
1 : 2
(6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
0 : 2
(3:6, 0:6)
0 : 2
(3:6, 0:6)
3. kolo
 
Plecháč + Hůla
Košek + Skucius
Báček + Krejčík
Klesa + Marek D
Rychetský + Růžička
Kořínek + Zýka
Čvančara + Feistauer
Babic + Laurinčík
Spielmann + Kadlec
Macháček + Schulz
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:3)
+
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:2)
2 : 1
(0:6, 6:3, 6:2)
4. kolo
 
Klesa + Marek D
Plecháč + Hůla
Babic + Laurinčík
Rychetský + Růžička
Bílek + Toman
Báček + Krejčík
Košek + Skucius
Čvančara + Feistauer
Kořínek + Zýka
Spielmann + Kadlec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 1:6)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
5. kolo
 
Plecháč + Hůla
Bílek + Toman
Macháček + Schulz
Kořínek + Zýka
Rychetský + Růžička
Košek + Skucius
Čvančara + Feistauer
Klesa + Marek D
Spielmann + Kadlec
Babic + Laurinčík
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:4)
2 : 1
(3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:0)
2 : 1
(6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
6. kolo
 
Báček + Krejčík
Plecháč + Hůla
Babic + Laurinčík
Macháček + Schulz
Klesa + Marek D
Rychetský + Růžička
Bílek + Toman
Čvančara + Feistauer
Košek + Skucius
Spielmann + Kadlec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(1:6, 2:6)
0 : 00 : 2
(0:6, 3:6)
w.o.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
0 : 2
(4:6, 2:6)
7. kolo
 
Kořínek + Zýka
Babic + Laurinčík
Macháček + Schulz
Košek + Skucius
Rychetský + Růžička
Bílek + Toman
Čvančara + Feistauer
Báček + Krejčík
Spielmann + Kadlec
Klesa + Marek D
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 02 : 0
(6:2, 7:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 7:5)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:3)
8. kolo
 
Košek + Skucius
Kořínek + Zýka
Klesa + Marek D
Macháček + Schulz
Báček + Krejčík
Rychetský + Růžička
Plecháč + Hůla
Čvančara + Feistauer
Bílek + Toman
Spielmann + Kadlec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 02 : 1
(6:7, 6:3, 6:2)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:2)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:0)
9. kolo
 
Kořínek + Zýka
Klesa + Marek D
Macháček + Schulz
Bílek + Toman
Rychetský + Růžička
Plecháč + Hůla
Babic + Laurinčík
Košek + Skucius
Spielmann + Kadlec
Báček + Krejčík
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(6:4, 3:6, 1:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 1:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 3:6)
0 : 02 : 1
(6:3, 1:6, 6:4)
10. kolo
 
Bílek + Toman
Kořínek + Zýka
Klesa + Marek D
Babic + Laurinčík
Báček + Krejčík
Macháček + Schulz
Čvančara + Feistauer
Rychetský + Růžička
Plecháč + Hůla
Spielmann + Kadlec
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:0)
2 : 0
(7:5, 6:2)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:2)
11. kolo
do 28.4.19
Babic + Laurinčík
Bílek + Toman
Macháček + Schulz
Plecháč + Hůla
Kořínek + Zýka
Báček + Krejčík
Košek + Skucius
Klesa + Marek D
Spielmann + Kadlec
Čvančara + Feistauer
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(0:6, 2:6)
0 : 2
(4:6, 1:6)
0 :00 :02 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb