Čtyřhra muži 1.liga - výsledky

PořadíJménoZápasyVýhryProhrySetyHryBody
1Kolář + Žahour1010020:2131:6528
2Kudláček + Šubrt109118:3122:5826
3Samek + Chumlen F108216:5112:6923
4Klement + Dzúr106415:9128:8520
5Vrábel + Tejbus105512:1199:10816
6Puskajler + Jaroš106412:1195:10315
7Malý + Hlubuček10469:12100:9213
8Repš + Fišera10378:1465:10811
9Hrabě + Šenkýř10376:1583:968
10Cerha + Majer10193:1859:1134
11Novák + Sklenář L100101:2028:1251

Rozpis zápasů


KolaZÁPASY
1. kolo
 
Kolář + Žahour
Malý + Hlubuček
Puskajler + Jaroš
Repš + Fišera
Klement + Dzúr
Samek + Chumlen F
Cerha + Majer
Vrábel + Tejbus
Kudláček + Šubrt
Novák + Sklenář L
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:3)
+
2 : 1
(7:6, 6:7, 6:3)
+
1 : 2
(5:7, 6:4, 3:6)
+
0 : 2
(6:7, 2:6)
+
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:1)
+
2. kolo
 
Malý + Hlubuček
Puskajler + Jaroš
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Kolář + Žahour
Samek + Chumlen F
Cerha + Majer
Repš + Fišera
Klement + Dzúr
Vrábel + Tejbus
Kudláček + Šubrt
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(6:4, 3:6, 6:7)
+
0 : 2
(3:6, 2:6)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:2)
2 : 0
(7:5, 7:5)
0 : 2
(0:6, 3:6)
3. kolo
 
Klement + Dzúr
Malý + Hlubuček
Puskajler + Jaroš
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Novák + Sklenář L
Vrábel + Tejbus
Cerha + Majer
Repš + Fišera
Kudláček + Šubrt
Samek + Chumlen F
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:3)
1 : 2
(2:6, 6:3, 6:7)
0 : 2
(0:6, 1:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:1)
4. kolo
 
Kolář + Žahour
Puskajler + Jaroš
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Klement + Dzúr
Samek + Chumlen F
Novák + Sklenář L
Malý + Hlubuček
Cerha + Majer
Repš + Fišera
Kudláček + Šubrt
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:0)
0 : 2
(0:6, 4:6)
2 : 0
(6:2, 7:5)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:3)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
5. kolo
 
Klement + Dzúr
Kolář + Žahour
Vrábel + Tejbus
Samek + Chumlen F
Novák + Sklenář L
Repš + Fišera
Cerha + Majer
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Kudláček + Šubrt
Malý + Hlubuček
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
0 : 2
(3:6, 1:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
1 : 2
(3:6, 6:3, 2:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:4)
6. kolo
 
Kolář + Žahour
Cerha + Majer
Puskajler + Jaroš
Klement + Dzúr
Repš + Fišera
Vrábel + Tejbus
Malý + Hlubuček
Novák + Sklenář L
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Kudláček + Šubrt
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:3)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(4:6, 3:6)
7. kolo
 
Samek + Chumlen F
Repš + Fišera
Cerha + Majer
Puskajler + Jaroš
Novák + Sklenář L
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Vrábel + Tejbus
Malý + Hlubuček
Kudláček + Šubrt
Kolář + Žahour
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(1:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(7:6, 6:3)
0 : 2
(5:7, 3:6)
8. kolo
 
Kolář + Žahour
Novák + Sklenář L
Klement + Dzúr
Cerha + Majer
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Vrábel + Tejbus
Malý + Hlubuček
Samek + Chumlen F
Puskajler + Jaroš
Kudláček + Šubrt
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:3)
2 : 0
(6:1, 6:3)
0 : 2
(4:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(4:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
9. kolo
 
Vrábel + Tejbus
Kolář + Žahour
Novák + Sklenář L
Puskajler + Jaroš
Samek + Chumlen F
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Repš + Fišera
Malý + Hlubuček
Kudláček + Šubrt
Klement + Dzúr
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
0 : 2
(2:6, 3:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:2, 6:4)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
2 : 1
(7:5, 4:6, 6:4)
10. kolo
 
Kolář + Žahour
Samek + Chumlen F
Puskajler + Jaroš
Vrábel + Tejbus
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Repš + Fišera
Klement + Dzúr
Novák + Sklenář L
Cerha + Majer
Kudláček + Šubrt
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:3)
2 : 1
(6:4, 6:7, 6:4)
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
2 : 0
(6:0, 6:0)
w.o.
0 : 2
(5:7, 1:6)
11. kolo
 
Vrábel + Tejbus
Klement + Dzúr
Novák + Sklenář L
Cerha + Majer
Repš + Fišera
Kolář + Žahour
Samek + Chumlen F
Puskajler + Jaroš
Malý + Hlubuček
Hrabě + Šenkýř
Výsledek
Sety
Změna termínu
1 : 2
(0:6, 6:4, 0:6)
0 : 2
(0:6, 0:6)
w.o.
1 : 2
(7:6, 0:6, 4:6)
2 : 0
(6:3, 6:0)
2 : 0
(7:6, 6:4)
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb
thumb