Pořadí | Jméno | Zápasy | Výhry | Prohry | Sety | Hry | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puskajler | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10:3 | 73:46 | 14 |
2 | Repš | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10:4 | 77:57 | 14 |
3 | Makovec | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:7 | 77:75 | 12 |
4 | Zelinka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:3 | 59:42 | 11 |
5 | Šulc | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 48:45 | 6 |
6 | Novák | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 38:38 | 6 |
7 | Růžička | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 53:63 | 6 |
8 | Cerha | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | 62:98 | 4 |
9 | Čvančara | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 38:61 | 2 |
10 | Pavelka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Brůcha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Kola | ZÁPASY | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. kolo 1.5.-14.5. | Čvančara Pavelka | Cerha Šulc | Zelinka Brůcha | Novák Repš | Puskajler Makovec | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 : 1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) | 0 : 2 (6:7, 4:6) | 0 : 2 (3:6, 5:7) | |||
2. kolo 15.5.-28.5. | Růžička Cerha | Repš Puskajler | Šulc Zelinka | Brůcha Novák | Pavelka Makovec | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 : 0 (7:6, 6:3) | 1 : 2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) | ||||
3. kolo 29.5.-11.6. | Makovec Repš | Cerha Čvančara | Zelinka Růžička | Novák Šulc | Puskajler Brůcha | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (1:6, 3:6) | 1 : 2 (4:6, 7:5, 1:6) | 2 : 0 (6:3, 6:4) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:4) | ||
4. kolo 12.6.-25.6. | Čvančara Zelinka | Brůcha Makovec | Růžička Novák | Šulc Puskajler | Pavelka Repš | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (1:6, 0:6) | 2 : 0 (6:3, 6:1) | ||||
5. kolo 26.6.-9.7. | Makovec Šulc | Cerha Pavelka | Repš Brůcha | Novák Čvančara | Puskajler Růžička | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (3:6, 1:6) | 2 : 0 (6:4, 6:3) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 7:5) | |||
6. kolo 10.7.-23.7. | Čvančara Puskajler | Cerha Zelinka | Růžička Makovec | Šulc Repš | Pavelka Brůcha | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (3:6, 2:6) | 0 : 2 (3:6, 4:6) | 0 : 2 (6:7, 3:6) | 2 : 1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) | ||
7. kolo 24.7.-6.8. | Makovec Čvančara | Repš Růžička | Zelinka Pavelka | Novák Cerha | Brůcha Šulc | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 : 0 (6:3, 7:5) | 2 : 0 (6:4, 6:1) | ||||
8. kolo 7.8.-20.8. | Čvančara Repš | Pavelka Šulc | Zelinka Novák | Růžička Brůcha | Cerha Puskajler | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (0:6, 1:6) | |||||
9. kolo 21.8.-3.9. | Makovec Cerha | Šulc Růžička | Brůcha Čvančara | Novák Pavelka | Puskajler Zelinka | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 : 1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:1) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:4) | ||||
10. kolo 4.9.-17.9. | Čvančara Šulc | Cerha Repš | Zelinka Makovec | Novák Puskajler | Pavelka Růžička | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (2:6, 6:7) | 2 : 1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) | ||||
11. kolo 18.9.-30.9. | Makovec Novák | Repš Zelinka | Růžička Čvančara | Brůcha Cerha | Puskajler Pavelka | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu |