Pořadí | Jméno | Zápasy | Výhry | Prohry | Sety | Hry | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šenkýř | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:2 | 113:66 | 25 |
2 | Lada | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:3 | 106:37 | 21 |
3 | Puskajler | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:5 | 94:65 | 20 |
4 | Zelinka | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | 103:66 | 18 |
5 | Repš | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:9 | 79:72 | 9 |
6 | Tomsa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | 67:99 | 8 |
7 | Majer | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5:13 | 63:97 | 6 |
8 | Šulc | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:11 | 34:72 | 2 |
9 | Militký | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2:12 | 37:80 | 2 |
10 | Čvančara | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1:12 | 32:74 | 1 |
Kola | ZÁPASY | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. kolo | Čvančara Tomsa | Puskajler Militký | Šulc Majer | Zelinka Repš | Šenkýř Lada | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 x 2 (5:7, 1:6) | 2 : 0 (6:1, 6:4) | 0 : 2 (3:6, 4:6) | 2 : 0 (7:6, 6:3) | 2 : 0 (6:4, 6:3) | |
2. kolo | Militký Šulc | Čvančara Puskajler | Tomsa Lada | Majer Zelinka | Repš Šenkýř | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | 0 : 2 (2:6, 2:6) | 0 : 2 (0:6, 0:6) | 0 : 2 (2:6, 1:6) | 0 : 2 (4:6, 3:6) | |
3. kolo | Šulc Čvančara | Puskajler Tomsa | Lada Repš | Zelinka Militký | Šenkýř Majer | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | 2 : 0 (6:0, 6:2) | 2 : 1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:1) | 2 : 0 (6:0, 6:0) | 2 : 0 (6:0, 7:6) | |
4. kolo | Militký Šenkýř | Puskajler Šulc | Tomsa Repš | Čvančara Zelinka | Majer Lada | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 2 (5:7, 0:6) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:4) | 0 : 2 (2:6, 2:6) | 1 : 2 (6:1, 2:6, 1:6) | 0 : 2 (1:6, 2:6) | |
5. kolo | Šenkýř Čvančara | Zelinka Puskajler | Šulc Tomsa | Lada Militký | Repš Majer | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:2) | 0 : 2 (5:7, 1:6) | 2 : 1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) | 2 : 0 (6:4, 6:1) | 2 : 1 (6:0, 5:7, 6:1) | |
6. kolo | Čvančara Lada | Puskajler Šenkýř | Tomsa Majer | Zelinka Šulc | Militký Repš | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 x 2 (0:6, 2:6) | 0 : 2 (4:6, 4:6) | 2 : 0 (6:4, 6:4) | 2 x 0 (6:0, 6:0) w.o. | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | |
7. kolo | Repš Čvančara | Lada Puskajler | Majer Militký | Zelinka Tomsa | Šenkýř Šulc | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 2 x 0 (6:4, 6:3) | 2 : 0 (6:0, 6:0) | 2 : 1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:1) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:3) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:4) | |
8. kolo | Čvančara Majer | Puskajler Repš | Šulc Lada | Zelinka Šenkýř | Tomsa Militký | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | 2 : 1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:2) | 0 x 2 (0:6, 0:6) w.o. | 2 : 1 (6:2, 6:7, 7:6) | 2 : 1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) | |
9. kolo | Militký Čvančara | Majer Puskajler | Repš Šulc | Lada Zelinka | Šenkýř Tomsa | |
Výsledek Sety Změna termínu | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | 0 : 2 (3:6, 4:6) | 0 : 0 (0:0, 0:0) | 2 : 0 (6:2, 6:2) | 2 : 0 (6:1, 6:3) |